Rise & Shine

8:00am 18 September
$45.00+bf
Experience
LuvaBerry Farm

Let the instructor guide you through a yoga class suitable for all levels of experience and fitness, before enjoying a local breakfast including Bask & Co granola and freeze-dried strawberries as well as a signature LuvaBerry smoothie.

Pick some strawberries before you go and take them home with you!

Buy Tickets

Stay up to date

Love to Eat & Drink like us? Get all the tasty details direct to your inbox

Sweet Treats Program

Friday, 19 August

10.30am – 11.15am

Alastair McLeod

11.45am – 12.30pm

Adriano Zumbo

1pm – 2pm

Pearly Sprinkles

2.30pm – 3.30pm

Moreton Bay’s’ Baking Competition – Grand Final

3.45pm – 4.30pm

Adriano Zumbo

4.45pm – 5.30pm

Dom Rizzo

5.45pm – 6.15pm

Special guest to be announced

6.30pm – 8pm

Pacific Belles – Music set

Saturday, 20 August

10.30am – 11.15am

Alastair McLeod

11.45am – 12.30pm

Adriano Zumbo

1pm – 2pm

Pearly Sprinkles

2.30pm – 3.15pm

Dom Rizzo

3.45pm – 4.30pm

Adriano Zumbo

5pm – 8pm

Billie Rose – Music Set

Sunday, 21 August

10.30am – 11.15am

Alastair McLeod

11.45am – 12.30pm

Adriano Zumbo

12.45pm - 1.45pm

Pearly Sprinkles

2pm – 2.45pm

Dom Rizzo

3.15pm – 4pm

Adriano Zumbo

4.30pm – 6pm

Zoe Quinn - Music Set


*program subject to change

The Kitchen Stage Program

Friday, 19 Aug

10.30am – 11.15am

Miguel

11.30am – 12.15pm

Dom Rizzo

12.45pm – 1.15pm

Manu

1.30pm – 2.15pm

Miguel

2.30pm – 3pm

Georgia Barnes

3.30pm – 4.15pm

Manu

4.30pm – 5.15pm

Alastair McLeod

5.30pm – 6pm

Georgia Barnes

6.15pm – 8pn

Felicity Kircher – Music Set

Saturday, 20 Aug

10.30am – 11am

Special guest announced soon

11.20am – 11.50am

Manu

12.10pm – 12.55pm

Dom Rizzo

1.15pm – 1.45pm

Georgia Barnes

2.05pm – 2.35pm

Manu

3pm – 3.45pm

Alastair McLeod

4.05pm – 4.35pm

Georgia Barnes

4.55pm – 5.25pm

Special guest announced soon

5.45pm – 6.15pm

Special guest to be announced

6.30pm – 8pm

LeviX – Music Set

Sunday, 21 Aug

10.30am – 11.10am

Nick Tzimas from the Golden Ox

11.30am – 12pm

Manu

12.20pm – 1.05pm

Dom Rizzo

1.30pm – 2pm

Georgia Barnes

2.20pm – 2.50pm

Manu

3.10pm – 3.55pm

Alastair McLeod

4.15pm – 4.45pm

Georgia Barnes

5pm – 5.30pm

Special guest announced soon


*program subject to change